Arbys Calories Menu

Arby’s Calories Menu [UPDATED: May 2024]

If you’re looking for a comprehensive guide to Arby’s calories menu, you’ve come to the right place. In this post, we’ll show you all the foods and products from Arby’s and their nutritional information. You’ll be able to find out how many calories, fat, carbs and protein are in each item.

Arby’s is known for its roast beef sandwiches, but did you know that they also have other delicious options like chicken tenders, gyros, sliders and curly fries? You can enjoy these items without breaking your calorie budget by choosing wisely and customizing your order.

For example, you can skip the cheese and mayo on your sandwich or wrap, opt for a small size of fries or shake, or ask for dressing on the side for your salad.

Some of the menu items that you can find on Arby’s calories menu are:

  • Roast Turkey & Swiss Wrap: 520 calories
  • Roast Beef Gyro: 550 calories
  • Smokehouse Brisket: 600 calories
  • Loaded Italian : 680 calories
  • Reuben: 680 calories
  • Triple Chocolate Cookie: 450 calories
  • Apple Turnover: 430 calories
  • And many more!

To see the full list of Arby’s foods and products with their nutritional information, check out our post below. And don’t forget to also read our post on Arby’s Menu With Prices to find out how much each item costs.

What are some low calorie options at Arby’s?

Some low calorie options at Arby’s include Roast Turkey & Swiss Wrap and Buffalo Roast Chicken Sandwich.

Does Arby’s have a nutrition guide?

Yes, Arby’s has a PDF outlining nutrition facts about their menu items available on their website.

What are the most popular items on Arby’s calorie menu?

Some of the most popular items on Arby’s calorie menu include the Roast Turkey & Swiss Wrap, Roast Beef Gyro, and Cajun Fish Wrap.

What is the healthiest salad at Arby’s?

The healthiest salad at Arby’s is the roast chicken salad with light Italian dressing. It has only 250 calories, 14 grams of fat, 8 grams of carbs and 25 grams of protein.

Calories For Arby’s Limited Time Offers Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Coke Float-16 oz3006586
Coke Float-24 oz 4509879
Coke Float-32 oz 6001211612
*Cinnamon Apple Crisp56026746

Calories For Arby’s Signature Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Smokehouse Brisket600354233
Traditional Greek Gyro710445523
Turkey Gyro470204825
Roast Beef Gyro550294824
Loaded Italian 680404932
Reuben680316237

Calories For Arby’s Roast Beef Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Classic Roast Beef360143723
Double Roast Beef510243838
Half Pound Roast Beef610303848
Classic Beef ‘n Cheddar 450204523
Double Beef ‘n Cheddar 630324839
Half Pound Beef ‘n Cheddar740394849
Arby’s Sauce® Adds 15030
Horsey Sauce® Adds60530
Classic French Dip & Swiss/Au Jus540225134
Half Pound French Dip & Swiss/Au Jus740355255
Three Cheese 700434238
Fire-Roasted Philly630354531

Calories For Arby’s Turkey Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
*Grand Turkey Club480243730
Roast Turkey Ranch & Bacon Sandwich800347945
Roast Turkey Ranch & Bacon Wrap620343937
Roast Turkey & Swiss Sandwich710287938
Roast Turkey & Swiss Wrap520273928

Calories For Arby’s Chicken Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Buttermilk Crispy Chicken510254824
Buttermilk Chicken Bacon & Swiss610305135
Buttermilk Chicken Cordon Bleu650344937
Buttermilk Buffalo Chicken500234924
Chicken Tenders (3)360172823
Chicken Tenders (5)600284739
Tangy Barbeque Sauce Adds 40090
Buffalo Dipping Sauce Adds10120
Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce Adds1401350
Ranch Dipping Sauce Adds1001121

Calories For Arby’s Salads Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Chopped Farmhouse Salad – Crispy Chicken430242628
Chopped Farmhouse Salad – Roast Turkey23013822
Chopped Side Salad70545
Light Italian Dressing20120
Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing 1801680
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 1301240
Buttermilk Ranch Dressing 2102220

Calories For Arby’s Sliders Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Pizza Slider 300172313
Buffalo Chicken Slider290133112
Chicken Tender ‘n Cheese Slider290123015
Ham ‘n Cheese Slider 23092213
Jalapeño Roast Beef ‘n Cheese Slider 240112114
Roast Beef ‘n Cheese Slider 240112114
Turkey ‘n Cheese Slider 20072114

Calories For Arby’s Desserts Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Ultimate Chocolate Shake-Snack3209578
*Ultimate Chocolate ShakeSmall550188913
*Ultimate Chocolate ShakeMedium7602412618
*Ultimate Chocolate ShakeLarge9703115824
Jamocha Handcrafted Shake-Snack3108558
Jamocha Handcrafted ShakeSmall540178713
Jamocha Handcrafted ShakeMedium7502312418
Jamocha Handcrafted ShakeLarge9503015623
Vanilla Handcrafted Shake-Snack2508408
Vanilla Handcrafted Shake-SnackSmall450176712
Vanilla Handcrafted Shake-SnackMedium630239518
Vanilla Handcrafted Shake-SnackLarge8203012423
Salted Caramel & Chocolate Cookie43018634
*Triple Chocolate Cookie45021605
Apple Turnover43018654
Cherry Turnover 39013654

Calories For Arby’s Kids Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Pizza Slider300172313
Chicken Tender ‘n Cheese Slider290123015
Ham ‘n Cheese Slider23092213
Roast Beef ‘n Cheese Slider240112114
Turkey ‘n Cheese Slider 20072114
Chicken Tenders (2) 240111916
Tree Top® Applesauce 450130
Curly Fries – Kids 25013293
CapriSun® Fruit Juice 800210
Shamrock Farms® Lowfat White Milk902107

Calories For Arby’s Breakfast Menu

FoodSizeCalorie(g)Total Fat(g)Carbs(g)Protein(g)
Sausage Biscuit500333612
Bacon Biscuit 340173610
Ham Biscuit340163713
Chicken Biscuit390184413
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sourdough490234623
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Croissant440272918
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit 480293818
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Wrap500274220
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Sourdough 640394725
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Croissant 590443020
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit 640453920
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Wrap 630414220
Ham, Egg & Cheese Sourdough 470194726
Ham, Egg & Cheese Croissant420233021
Ham, Egg & Cheese Biscuit 470253921
Ham, Egg & Cheese Wrap 440224217
Ham & Swiss Croissant 340172916
Bacon & Cheese Croissant330192713
Sausage & Cheese Croissant490352815
French Toast Sticks35010577
Sausage Gravy Biscuit 48028489
Sausage Gravy Biscuit-Double970569618
Bacon & Egg w/Biscuit Platter 590324923
Sausage & Egg w/Biscuit Platter720465022
Ham & Egg w/Biscuit Platter570295023
Coffee - 12 oz0000
Coffee - 16 oz5000
Orange Juice 1400332
DISCLAIMER: Please note that the calorie information provided on PricingStand is based on our best efforts to obtain accurate data from the restaurants listed. However, this information is intended as a general guide and may not be exact. Actual calorie counts may vary based on factors such as ingredient substitutions, portion sizes, and cooking methods. This information is provided for informational purposes only and should not be relied upon as a substitute for professional medical or nutritional advice. Consult Arby’s's official website for up-to-date and accurate information.
SHARE THIS PAGE

Related Restaurants